847 N Raymond Avenue #9A
Pasadena, CA 91103
$ 525,000
Price
2
Beds
2.5
Baths
1,038 Sq. Ft.
$506 / Sq. Ft.
0 Days On Market
Listed By Adam Bray-Ali (DRE# 01859026) at Coldwell Banker Realty.
Have You Been Pre-Qualified? Start Now
Two level townhome style condominium with 2 bedrooms, 2 and 1/2 bathrooms in Pasadena. Located on Raymond Avenue. Located on the north side of a 12 unit community built in 1992, this home is 1,038 square feet with two levels of living space. On the main level of the home is a spacious living room with room for a home office space and a kitchen with a bright dining room with a large window facing North. Heading upstairs, there are two bedroom suites, each with a private bathroom and one with a private balcony. Central HVAC system. The property HOA fees are $355 per month and the home is tenant occupied. Secured and gated parking garage under building with two side by side spaces. Community laundry room in the building.
Last Updated: 0 days ago
Customize Calculations
|
Compare
Mortgage Rates
Want all these details? Sign In or Join Now